Pages

Sunday, February 12, 2012

My Moodbar Today

I'm really not in a good mood today. My mood now is SO BADDD so I just gonna make another short post!! Today is another tiring day...
H.O.T (our class name) are having a photo session today and it took, you know, 5 hours (2 hours waiting for them, btw I arrived there at 12.30)

My Moodbar :
waking up in the morning : Very good!!
typing the drama script : Very good...
Printer doesn't work : Bad!!
11 o'clock and haven't had breakfast and taken bath : Very Bad!!
Dine in Nelayan Suki, Cambridge City : Normal!
Reached Graha (a place) : Normal...
Getting scolded and warned by the officers : Bad
Waiting for the others for approximately 2 hours : Bad!!
Tiring photo sessions : Very Bad!!!
Sweating a lot : Very Very Bad!!
Shopping at Berastagi (a plaza) : Bad!!
Reached home : Very Bad!!!
Printer doesn't work again : Very Very Very Very BADDD!!!
Now : Very Very Very Very Very Very Very BADDD!!!  


To tell you, I am really a moody person, My mood can change every time... When I am really in a good shape, I seem to smile a lot, but when I am really in a bad shape, Don't try to make me mad!! To be truthful, I am really an over-emotional person!! Yeah, it's true!! Seems that a lot of my friends say that I am good and nice, but they have never seen my dark side (I'm really not lying)... I'm really warning you, You should really not make me mad unless ...

cheers,

Kenneth

No comments:

Post a Comment